RS/OR
A.net/OR
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Treasure Valley Community College Track and Field and Cross Country - Ontario, Oregon
Chukars
650 College Blvd, Ontario, Oregon, 97914, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Annie Wade
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
13
)
View
News (
22
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (11 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (11 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Mar 2nd 2013, 6:28pm
Comments
Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker
Mar 1, 2013 to Mar 2, 2013
Linfield College, McMinnville, OR, US, 97128
« Filter Results by Team: »
Bowerman Athletic Club
Central Oregon
Clackamas
Corban
Everett Community College
George Fox
Lewis & Clark
Linfield
Mt Hood
NAC
Northwest Christian
OSU Running Club
Pacific
Pacific Lutheran
Portland Masters
Portland Track C
Run Portland
S.E.T.A.
Southern Oregon
Southwestern Oregon
Team Athena
Treasure Valley
Unattached
Warner Pacific
Whitworth
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ybarra, Jacob
Corban
11.42
-1.3
1
2
Cheyne, Jason
Linfield
11.48
-1.3
1
3
Makupson, Marqui
Pacific Lutheran
11.51
-1.3
1
4
Johnson, Brett
Corban
11.53
+0.0
2
5
Smith, Robbie
Treasure Valley
11.54
-0.5
7
6
McLaurin, Zechariah
Mt Hood
11.62
-1.9
3
7
Chase, Micah
Warner Pacific
11.66
+0.0
2
8
Swain, Mike
Linfield
11.68
-1.3
1
10
Dodier, Matthew
Pacific
11.69
+0.0
2
9
Koford, Aaron
Pacific
11.69
-1.3
1
11
Hunter, James
Unattached
11.70
-1.3
1
12
Bourland, Hunter
Southwestern Ore
11.72
-1.3
1
13
Bradley, Shaun
Pacific Lutheran
11.73
-0.5
7
14
Curry, Deontre
Clackamas
11.73
+0.0
2
15
Kainz, Shaquille
Southwestern Ore
11.74
-0.7
6
16
Koos, Austin
Corban
11.78
-1.9
4
17
Grittman, Shelby
Clackamas
11.78
+0.0
2
18
Van gorkom, Aaron
George Fox
11.82
-1.9
4
19
Pappas, Conner
Pacific
11.94
+0.0
2
20
Petersen, Bryce
Corban
11.95
-1.1
5
21
Morrell, Mani
Clackamas
11.96
-1.9
3
22
Beard, Chris
Mt Hood
11.97
-0.7
6
23
Tweh, Kelvin
Southwestern Ore
12.03
-0.5
7
24
Oshiro-Atabay, Trey
Pacific
12.03
-1.9
3
25
Wood, Matt
George Fox
12.05
-1.9
4
26
Milan, Chris
Warner Pacific
12.09
-0.5
7
27
England, Hayden
Pacific
12.13
-1.9
3
28
Gonzales, Andrew
Linfield
12.13
+0.0
2
28
Childs, Alex
Unattached
12.13
-1.9
3
30
Nelson, Eric
Mt Hood
12.14
-1.9
3
31
Stecker, Nathan
Warner Pacific
12.16
-1.9
4
32
Kawamoto, Zach
Linfield
12.16
-1.9
3
33
Reeves, I.V.
Pacific Lutheran
12.20
-1.3
1
34
Littlefield, Andrew
George Fox
12.30
-1.1
5
35
Koch, Connor
George Fox
12.30
-1.9
4
36
Hanscom, Matt
Clackamas
12.32
-1.1
5
37
Williams, Tyler
Treasure Valley
12.41
-0.5
7
38
DeLaCruz, Endy
Clackamas
12.43
-1.1
5
39
Aiken, Jason
Unattached
12.91
-0.7
6
40
Wright, Tony
Unattached
12.92
-1.9
4
41
Hoglund, Jacob
Mt Hood
13.00
-0.7
6
42
Baglien, Peter
OSU Running Club
13.30
-1.9
4
43
Espinoza, Vyncent
Mt Hood
13.42
-0.7
6
44
Striplin, Micheal
Mt Hood
13.67
-0.7
6
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sutherland, Thomas
Clackamas
22.96
-1.4
1
2
Grubb, Shelby
Clackamas
23.14
-1.4
1
3
Valente, Sean
Pacific
23.25
-2.3
2
4
Johnson, Brett
Corban
23.42
-1.4
1
5
Zane, Michael
Pacific
23.43
-1.4
1
6
Cheyne, Jason
Linfield
23.46
-1.4
1
7
Swain, Mike
Linfield
23.53
-2.3
2
8
Avants, LT
Mt Hood
23.54
-2.3
2
9
Smith, Robbie
Treasure Valley
23.63
-2.4
9
10
Weeks, Kale
Treasure Valley
23.72
-1.7
3
11
Allen, Joey
Clackamas
23.72
-1.4
1
12
Fisher, David
Pacific Lutheran
23.76
-1.7
3
13
Bradley, Shaun
Pacific Lutheran
23.85
-1.7
3
14
Petersen, Bryce
Corban
23.89
-2.2
6
15
Van gorkom, Aaron
George Fox
23.93
-2.4
5
16
Hunker, Michael
Pacific
23.94
-2.4
5
17
Hunter, James
Unattached
23.98
-1.4
1
18
Dodier, Matthew
Pacific
24.04
-2.3
2
19
Morrell, Mani
Clackamas
24.13
-2.4
5
20
Koos, Austin
Corban
24.17
-2.8
4
21
Grittman, Shelby
Clackamas
24.24
-1.7
3
22
Mwunguna, Moses
Treasure Valley
24.26
-2.2
6
23
Wood, Matt
George Fox
24.29
-2.2
6
24
Resiga, Alin
Unattached
24.32
-1.7
3
25
Oshiro-Atabay, Trey
Pacific
24.37
-2.4
5
26
stilts, stephan
Unattached
24.39
-1.7
3
27
Kainz, Shaquille
Southwestern Ore
24.41
-2.4
9
28
Azevedo, Heron
Pacific
24.41
-2.2
6
29
England, Hayden
Pacific
24.43
-2.4
5
30
Cisneros, Marcos
Treasure Valley
24.47
-1.7
7
31
Tolman, Jeffrey
Pacific Lutheran
24.56
-2.8
4
32
Torres, Francisco
Clackamas
24.62
-2.2
6
33
Fauss, Daniel
Clackamas
24.66
-2.8
4
34
Pappas, Conner
Pacific
24.68
-2.3
2
35
Beierle, Cody
Mt Hood
24.80
-2.3
2
36
Williams, Tyler
Treasure Valley
24.90
-1.7
7
37
Kirkland, Zach
Central Oregon
24.92
-2.2
6
38
McLaurin, Zechariah
Mt Hood
25.00
-1.7
3
39
Poppen, Charlie
Linfield
25.13
-1.7
7
40
Wagner, Daniel
Pacific
25.23
-2.4
5
41
Yermakov, Yuriy
Unattached
25.30
+0.0
8
42
Hanscom, Matt
Clackamas
25.33
+0.0
8
43
DeLaCruz, Endy
Clackamas
25.40
+0.0
8
44
Koch, Connor
George Fox
25.44
+0.0
8
45
Kawamoto, Zach
Linfield
25.48
-2.3
2
46
Ferrell, Nathan
Pacific
26.04
-2.2
6
47
Hoglund, Jacob
Mt Hood
26.69
-2.2
6
48
Aiken, Jason
Unattached
26.74
+0.0
8
49
Striplin, Micheal
Mt Hood
28.01
-2.4
9
50
Nelson, Eric
Mt Hood
28.63
-2.8
4
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fisher, David
Pacific Lutheran
50.68
1
2
Smith, Ezekiel
George Fox
51.08
3
3
Valente, Sean
Pacific
51.28
1
4
Strum, Mat
S.E.T.A.
51.30
1
5
Avants, LT
Mt Hood
51.58
1
6
Legg, Ryan
George Fox
53.06
3
7
Beierle, Cody
Mt Hood
53.25
1
8
Francis, D-Van
Mt Hood
53.33
1
9
Azevedo, Heron
Pacific
53.48
3
10
Pettit, Kevin
Unattached
53.56
2
11
Cleverley, Jake
Clackamas
53.59
2
12
Kirkland, Zach
Central Oregon
54.14
2
13
Mwunguna, Moses
Treasure Valley
54.25
3
14
Coe, Caleb
Mt Hood
54.50
1
15
Wilkins, Taylor
Corban
54.53
2
16
Cisneros, Marcos
Treasure Valley
54.66
2
17
Heilig, Jae
OSU Running Club
54.67
3
18
Resiga, Alin
Unattached
55.28
2
19
Tripp, Bradley
Southwestern Ore
57.60
4
20
Aiken, Jason
Unattached
58.74
4
21
Chavez, Jeff
Central Oregon
1:06.57
4
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garcia, Ricky
Unattached
1:56.40
1
2
Maxwell, Lester
Linfield
1:57.63
1
3
Bowdoin, Jacob
Corban
1:58.88
1
4
Gonzales, Michael
Northwest Christ
1:59.21
1
5
Peila, Austin
Clackamas
1:59.74
1
6
Brewer, Robert
Warner Pacific
2:00.18
1
7
Stash, Chris
Clackamas
2:01.59
1
8
White-Duong, Han
Warner Pacific
2:01.97
1
9
Medgin, Mark
Clackamas
2:02.14
1
10
Ferris, James
OSU Running Club
2:02.84
1
11
Weeks, Kale
Treasure Valley
2:03.31
1
12
Ishenin, Vladislav
Mt Hood
2:04.48
1
13
Ishenin, Slavic
Warner Pacific
2:04.75
1
14
Bellamy, Michael
Northwest Christ
2:05.06
1
15
Finley, Manuel
Linfield
2:05.83
1
16
Wilkins, Caleb
Corban
2:05.88
1
17
Medina, Eric
Northwest Christ
2:05.98
1
18
Seymour, Alex
Mt Hood
2:07.03
1
19
Schrum, Michael
Northwest Christ
2:07.34
1
20
Rennaker, Quinn
OSU Running Club
2:07.51
1
21
George, Dillon
OSU Running Club
2:08.39
1
22
Newell, Chris
Mt Hood
2:09.28
1
23
Lundgren, Ian
Linfield
2:09.63
1
24
Geiter, Nathan
Mt Hood
2:11.34
1
25
Hoglund, Brian
Mt Hood
2:11.87
1
26
Young, Coby
Treasure Valley
2:12.10
1
27
Porter, Ben
Clackamas
2:12.66
1
28
Heilig, Jae
OSU Running Club
2:12.88
1
29
Garcia, Benny
OSU Running Club
2:16.62
1
30
Kirkland, Zach
Central Oregon
2:16.86
1
--
Craig, Corey
Treasure Valley
DNF
1
--
Maag, Ryan
Treasure Valley
DNF
1
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rennaker, Holden
OSU Running Club
3:56.67
1
2
Prettyman, Brad
Clackamas
3:57.76
1
3
Sultessa, Badane
Clackamas
4:01.42
1
4
Collins, Austin
Clackamas
4:02.52
1
5
Craig, Corey
Treasure Valley
4:05.43
1
6
Bowdoin, Jacob
Corban
4:06.60
1
7
Goulet, Adam
Unattached
4:09.33
1
8
Gaddini, Mario
OSU Running Club
4:11.28
1
9
Maag, Ryan
Treasure Valley
4:12.17
1
10
Baker, Jackson
Clackamas
4:14.89
1
11
Ishenin, Vladislav
Mt Hood
4:17.44
1
12
Seymour, Alex
Mt Hood
4:18.72
1
13
Snook, Colton
Clackamas
4:24.97
1
14
Brazil, Micah
Corban
4:26.58
1
15
Mc Donald, Cody
Southwestern Ore
4:26.66
1
16
George, Dillon
OSU Running Club
4:27.24
1
17
Geiter, Nathan
Mt Hood
4:30.40
1
18
Torres-Sanchez, Guillerm
Northwest Christ
4:30.81
1
19
Hoglund, Brian
Mt Hood
4:32.96
1
20
Steves, Jordan
Pacific Lutheran
4:33.78
1
21
Gaddini, Gino
OSU Running Club
4:34.12
1
22
Austring, Joshua
Corban
4:43.77
1
23
Nizer, Tyler
Clackamas
4:47.24
1
24
Garcia, Benny
OSU Running Club
4:50.11
1
25
King, Tyler
Treasure Valley
4:57.63
1
26
Rodriguez, Eddie
OSU Running Club
5:00.60
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rennaker, Holden
OSU Running Club
15:14.40
1
2
James Perez, Cesar
Unattached
15:37.20
1
3
Chester, Cameron
Linfield
15:37.62
1
4
Lopez, Nick
Northwest Christ
15:50.39
1
5
Gaddini, Mario
OSU Running Club
16:13.18
1
6
Hight, Jason
Linfield
16:24.76
1
7
Chase, Russel
Southwestern Ore
16:46.19
1
8
Mc Donald, Cody
Southwestern Ore
17:14.87
1
9
Schwarz, Sam
OSU Running Club
17:25.79
1
10
Miles, Nic
Linfield
17:44.38
1
11
Lester, Brennan
Linfield
18:58.66
1
Mens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Welling, Jordan
Bowerman Athleti
30:46.89
1
2
Mitchell, Greg
Linfield
30:49.13
1
3
Bauman, Ahrlin
Bowerman Athleti
30:52.58
1
4
McChesney, Jesse
Bowerman Athleti
31:29.07
1
5
Bauman, Oscar
Bowerman Athleti
31:38.78
1
6
Tyler, Hunter
Northwest Christ
32:13.73
1
7
Green, Crosby
Unattached
32:13.83
1
8
Holden, Justin
Corban
32:13.93
1
9
Shipley, Tyler
Pacific
32:25.22
1
10
Shakalia, Karim
Bowerman Athleti
32:37.97
1
11
Schlegel, Rob
Portland Track C
32:56.10
1
12
McIsaac, Chris
Bowerman Athleti
33:03.19
1
13
Horner, Houston
Treasure Valley
33:11.71
1
14
Coe, Aaron
Unattached
33:12.79
1
15
DenAdel, Alan
Pacific Lutheran
33:13.92
1
16
Sheaffer, Chris
Run Portland
33:25.74
1
17
Howell, Calvin
Linfield
33:27.10
1
18
Aronson, Bill
NAC
33:27.98
1
19
Trimble, John
Corban
33:33.78
1
20
dieterich, martin
Run Portland
33:34.29
1
21
Kraal, Taylor
Northwest Christ
33:37.78
1
22
Baxter, Cody
Treasure Valley
33:40.80
1
23
Flora, Daniel
Pacific
34:00.76
1
24
Tarbell, Kody
George Fox
34:09.88
1
25
Quinn, Bryant
George Fox
34:12.33
1
26
Grigsby, Kolter
Pacific Lutheran
34:18.46
1
27
Olson, Leif
Unattached
34:23.03
1
28
Frome, Eric
Unattached
34:25.73
1
29
Meeker, Christopher
Warner Pacific
34:32.89
1
30
Sanchez, Rudy
Pacific
34:42.43
1
31
Niemi, Connor
George Fox
34:49.87
1
32
Tate, Micah
George Fox
34:56.11
1
33
Martino, Flint
Linfield
34:58.34
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Andre
Northwest Christ
10:02.32
1
2
Newell, Chris
Mt Hood
10:02.51
1
3
Hammond, Zach
Northwest Christ
10:11.66
1
4
Angeli, Alek
Northwest Christ
10:39.63
1
5
Honold, Jeremy
Whitworth
10:57.07
1
6
Gabaldon, Marcus
Southwestern Ore
11:22.96
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
South, Garrett
Warner Pacific
15.94
-2.1
1
2
Tolman, Jeffrey
Pacific Lutheran
15.97
-2.1
1
3
Wagner, Daniel
Pacific
16.20
-2.1
1
4
Hunker, Michael
Pacific
16.24
-2.1
1
5
Hoecker, Dillon
Clackamas
16.32
-1.7
2
6
Robinson, Kevin
Southwestern Ore
16.38
-2.1
1
7
Bell, Alan
Pacific Lutheran
16.52
-2.1
1
8
Croft, Kyle
Corban
16.66
-2.1
1
9
Wogan, Ted
Pacific
17.17
-1.7
2
10
Lott, Thomas
Clackamas
17.47
-1.7
2
11
Ferrell, Nathan
Pacific
17.72
-1.7
2
12
Hatfield, Jordan
Corban
17.78
-1.7
2
13
Koford, Aaron
Pacific
17.87
-1.7
2
14
Hunter, James
Unattached
18.19
-2.1
1
15
Schearer, Mark
Corban
21.61
-1.7
2
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bell, Alan
Pacific Lutheran
57.56
1
2
Wogan, Ted
Pacific
58.11
1
3
Wagner, Daniel
Pacific
58.73
2
4
Croft, Kyle
Corban
59.02
1
5
South, Garrett
Warner Pacific
59.89
1
6
Ferrell, Nathan
Pacific
1:00.07
2
7
Gonzales, Andrew
Linfield
1:00.96
3
8
Funk, Tyler
Mt Hood
1:01.95
1
9
Valenciano, Sergio
OSU Running Club
1:02.96
2
10
McGehee, Chris
Corban
1:04.35
2
11
Un, Chris
Mt Hood
1:11.09
3
12
Thomas, Kyle
Southwestern Ore
1:18.04
3
--
Hunker, Michael
Pacific
DQ
1
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grittman
,
Grubb
,
Sutherla
,
Allen
Clackamas
43.32
1
2
Johnson
,
Ybarra
,
Hatfield
,
Croft
Corban
44.08
1
3
Bell
,
Tolman
,
Bradley
,
Makupson
Pacific Lutheran
44.18
1
4
Avants
,
McLaurin
,
Nelson
,
Beierle
Mt Hood
44.26
1
5
Cheyne
,
Arkans
,
Madden
,
Swain
Linfield
44.45
1
6
Dominiqu
,
Tweh
,
Hood
,
Kainz
Southwestern Ore
44.63
2
7
Funk
,
Francis
,
Un
,
Troupe
Mt Hood
45.38
2
8
Cleverle
,
Torres
,
Hanscom
,
Morrell
Clackamas
45.52
1
9
Azevedo
,
Ferrell
,
Hunker
,
Oshiro-A
Pacific
45.55
2
10
Coe
,
Beard
,
Hoglund
,
Espinoza
Mt Hood
47.27
2
--
Dodier
,
England
,
Pappas
,
Valente
Pacific
DNF
1
--
Chase
,
Milan
,
Reznick
,
Stecker
Warner Pacific
DQ
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Collins
,
Prettyma
,
Peila
,
Sultessa
Clackamas
3:21.21
1
2
Beierle
,
Avants
,
Nelson
,
Coe
Mt Hood
3:29.21
1
3
Ybarra
,
Koos
,
Petersen
,
Swanson
Corban
3:30.48
1
4
Hunker
,
Lemak
,
Valente
,
Wagner
Pacific
3:31.53
1
5
Gonzales
,
Madden
,
Poppen
,
Maxwell
Linfield
3:31.98
1
6
Allen
,
Cleverle
,
Grubb
,
Sutherla
Clackamas
3:33.25
1
7
Lott
,
Hoecker
,
Buck
,
Torres
Clackamas
3:34.73
1
8
Fisher
,
DenAdel
,
Steves
,
Grigsby
Pacific Lutheran
3:35.71
2
9
Croft
,
Bowdoin
,
Wilkins
,
Schearer
Corban
3:36.73
1
10
Hatfield
,
Wilkins
,
Brazil
,
McGehee
Corban
3:49.06
2
11
Hoglund
,
Ishenin
,
Hoglund
,
Newell
Mt Hood
4:02.12
2
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Peart, Kyle
Pacific Lutheran
14.02m
(45'11.75)
1
2
Peterson, Brendan
Pacific Lutheran
13.74m
(45'0.75)
1
3
Stephens-Brown, Tevon
Pacific Lutheran
13.73m
(45'0.5)
1
4
Mentzer, Jason
Corban
13.39m
(43'11)
1
5
Wert, Andrew
Linfield
13.12m
(43'0.5)
1
6
DeRosa, Matt
Lewis & Clark
12.97m
(42'6.5)
1
7
Haynes, Joey
Clackamas
12.80m
(41'11.75)
1
8
Hammer, Hunter
Everett Communit
12.74m
(41'9.5)
1
9
Brown, Matt
Clackamas
12.44m
(40'9.75)
1
10
Lucas, Aaron
Lewis & Clark
12.37m
(40'7)
1
11
Morrell, Arick
George Fox
12.35m
(40'6)
1
11
Reyes, Cristian
Everett Communit
12.35m
(40'6)
1
13
Hordes, Stephen
Linfield
12.33m
(40'5.25)
1
14
LoVerde, Garrett
George Fox
12.16m
(39'10.5)
1
15
Walker, Dane
Corban
12.11m
(39'8.75)
1
16
Pierce, Jackson
Pacific Lutheran
12.07m
(39'7)
1
17
Quinton, Cody
Mt Hood
12.06m
(39'6.75)
1
18
Buck, Seth
Clackamas
11.99m
(39'4)
1
19
Ulrich, Will
Pacific
11.96m
(39'2.75)
1
20
Paulsen, Marc
Unattached
11.95m
(39'2.25)
1
21
Evans, Jake
Linfield
11.74m
(38'6)
1
22
Johnson, Chris
Pacific
11.67m
(38'3.25)
1
23
Higgins, John
Everett Communit
11.45m
(37'6.75)
1
23
Claussen, Tim
Pacific
11.45m
(37'6.75)
1
25
Wilkins, Taylor
Corban
11.44m
(37'6.25)
1
26
Lander, Jack
Corban
11.40m
(37'4.75)
1
27
Deeter, Bill
Unattached
11.38m
(37'4)
1
28
Frazier, Jordan
Everett Communit
11.36m
(37'3)
1
29
Rifenberg, Jordan
Corban
11.21m
(36'9.25)
1
30
Brown, Jerrel
Southwestern Ore
11.20m
(36'8.75)
1
31
Pfeifer, Kyle
Linfield
11.05m
(36'3)
1
31
Maierhofer, Mike
Linfield
11.05m
(36'3)
1
33
Bethke, Jesse
Pacific
11.00m
(36'1)
1
34
Peckham, James
Pacific
10.23m
(33'6.75)
1
35
Hatfield, Jordan
Corban
10.21m
(33'5.75)
1
36
Spears, Solomon
Mt Hood
10.15m
(33'3.5)
1
37
Koford, Aaron
Pacific
10.12m
(33'2.25)
1
38
Schearer, Mark
Corban
9.15m
(30'0)
1
39
Sievers, Brian
Mt Hood
9.07m
(29'9)
1
40
Haney, Caleb
Everett Communit
8.61m
(28'2.75)
1
41
Prus, Igor
Mt Hood
8.26m
(27'1)
1
42
Kelley, David
Pacific
8.09m
(26'6.5)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Dane
Corban
42.37m
(139'0)
1
2
Stephens-Brown, Tevon
Pacific Lutheran
40.69m
(133'5.75)
1
3
Quinton, Cody
Mt Hood
40.55m
(133'0.25)
1
4
Frazier, Jordan
Everett Communit
40.18m
(131'9.75)
1
5
Haynes, Joey
Clackamas
40.04m
(131'4.25)
1
6
Hammer, Hunter
Everett Communit
39.98m
(131'2)
1
7
Bethke, Jesse
Pacific
38.65m
(126'9.5)
1
8
Claussen, Tim
Pacific
38.43m
(126'0.75)
1
9
Deeter, Bill
Unattached
38.29m
(125'7.25)
1
10
DeRosa, Matt
Lewis & Clark
37.04m
(121'6.25)
1
11
Koford, Aaron
Pacific
36.80m
(120'8.75)
1
12
Lander, Jack
Corban
36.71m
(120'5.25)
1
13
Peart, Kyle
Pacific Lutheran
36.18m
(118'8.25)
1
14
Brown, Matt
Clackamas
35.94m
(117'10.75)
1
15
Callahan, Tyler
Mt Hood
35.84m
(117'7)
1
16
Pierce, Jackson
Pacific Lutheran
35.49m
(116'5)
1
17
George, Travis
Pacific
34.71m
(113'10.5)
1
18
Fairhart, Nick
Linfield
34.65m
(113'8)
1
19
Leonard, Hunter
Warner Pacific
34.30m
(112'6.25)
1
20
LoVerde, Garrett
George Fox
34.05m
(111'8.5)
1
21
Madden, Michael
Linfield
33.85m
(111'0.5)
1
22
Hatfield, Jordan
Corban
33.63m
(110'4)
1
23
Haney, Caleb
Everett Communit
33.17m
(108'9.75)
1
24
Wert, Andrew
Linfield
32.97m
(108'2)
1
25
Johnson, Chris
Pacific
32.90m
(107'11.25)
1
26
Sievers, Brian
Mt Hood
32.54m
(106'9)
1
27
Ulrich, Will
Pacific
32.20m
(105'7.5)
1
28
Spears, Solomon
Mt Hood
31.75m
(104'2)
1
29
Reyes, Cristian
Everett Communit
31.04m
(101'10)
1
30
Vanier, Jake
George Fox
30.54m
(100'2.25)
1
31
Peckham, James
Pacific
29.13m
(95'6.75)
1
32
Brown, Jerrel
Southwestern Ore
29.10m
(95'5.5)
1
33
Schearer, Mark
Corban
22.83m
(74'10.75)
1
34
Prus, Igor
Mt Hood
17.97m
(58'11.25)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Callahan, Tyler
Mt Hood
57.45m
(188'5.75)
1
2
Ewing, Morgunn
Linfield
53.90m
(176'10)
1
3
Hatfield, Jordan
Corban
51.10m
(167'7.75)
1
4
Bates, Kenny
Everett Communit
50.14m
(164'6)
1
5
Finch, Andy
Clackamas
50.12m
(164'5)
1
6
Leonard, Hunter
Warner Pacific
49.81m
(163'5)
1
7
McGirr, Chance
Southwestern Ore
43.68m
(143'3.5)
1
8
Whited, Tyler
George Fox
42.26m
(138'7.75)
1
9
Hickson, Taylor
Pacific
40.50m
(132'10.25)
1
10
Porter, Ben
Clackamas
37.03m
(121'5.75)
1
11
Prus, Igor
Mt Hood
35.97m
(118'0)
1
12
Quinton, Cody
Mt Hood
30.36m
(99'7.25)
1
13
Thomas, Kyle
Southwestern Ore
28.99m
(95'1.25)
1
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Peart, Kyle
Pacific Lutheran
53.52m
(175'7)
1
2
Morrell, Arick
George Fox
51.27m
(168'2.5)
1
3
Fairhart, Nick
Linfield
48.64m
(159'6.75)
1
4
Brown, Matt
Clackamas
48.36m
(158'7.75)
1
5
Higgins, John
Everett Communit
46.38m
(152'1.75)
1
6
Stephens-Brown, Tevon
Pacific Lutheran
45.30m
(148'7.25)
1
7
Pierce, Jackson
Pacific Lutheran
44.42m
(145'8.75)
1
8
George, Travis
Pacific
43.71m
(143'4.75)
1
9
Lucas, Aaron
Lewis & Clark
42.38m
(139'0.5)
1
10
Walker, Dane
Corban
41.44m
(135'11.5)
1
11
Vanier, Justin
George Fox
41.11m
(134'10.5)
1
12
Lander, Jack
Corban
40.36m
(132'4.75)
1
13
Finch, Andy
Clackamas
38.80m
(127'3.5)
1
14
Johnson, Chris
Pacific
38.35m
(125'9.75)
1
15
DeRosa, Matt
Lewis & Clark
37.99m
(124'7.5)
1
16
Frazier, Jordan
Everett Communit
37.35m
(122'6.25)
1
17
Mentzer, Jason
Corban
37.26m
(122'2.75)
1
18
LoVerde, Garrett
George Fox
36.68m
(120'4)
1
19
Bates, Kenny
Everett Communit
36.63m
(120'2)
1
20
Hammer, Hunter
Everett Communit
36.13m
(118'6.25)
1
21
Deeter, Bill
Unattached
34.97m
(114'8.75)
1
22
Bethke, Jesse
Pacific
34.50m
(113'2.25)
1
23
Vanier, Jake
George Fox
30.76m
(100'11)
1
24
Spears, Solomon
Mt Hood
26.54m
(87'0.75)
1
25
Sievers, Brian
Mt Hood
21.33m
(69'11.75)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
blanks, spencer
Unattached
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
1
Kawai, Kelson
Pacific
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
1
Nega, Yonas
Clackamas
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
4
Robinson, Kevin
Southwestern Ore
1.88m
(6'2)
1
4
Hilts-Hoskins, David
Clackamas
1.88m
(6'2)
1
6
Yearsley, Zach
Unattached
1.83m
(6'0)
1
6
Parkinson, Jeremy
Pacific
1.83m
(6'0)
1
8
Schearer, Mark
Corban
1.78m
(5'10)
1
8
Wilkins, Caleb
Corban
1.78m
(5'10)
1
10
Salsedo, Randy
Unattached
1.73m
(5'8)
1
11
Wilkins, Taylor
Corban
1.68m
(5'6)
1
11
plato, kasey
Unattached
1.68m
(5'6)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chase, Micah
Warner Pacific
6.54m
(21'5.25)
+0.5
1
2
Oshiro-Atabay, Trey
Pacific
6.48m
(21'3)
+1.2
1
3
Milan, Chris
Warner Pacific
6.39m
(20'11.5)
+1.2
1
4
Hughes, Shawn
Unattached
6.38m
(20'11)
+1.4
1
5
Bourland, Hunter
Southwestern Ore
6.27m
(20'6.75)
+0.9
1
6
Kawai, Kelson
Pacific
6.25m
(20'6)
+1.9
1
7
Reznick, Josh
Warner Pacific
6.22m
(20'4.75)
+1.6
1
7
Robinson, Kevin
Southwestern Ore
6.22m
(20'4.75)
+0.1
1
9
Littlefield, Andrew
George Fox
6.07m
(19'10.75)
+0.9
1
10
Buck, Seth
Clackamas
6.05m
(19'10)
+1.5
1
11
Hoecker, Dillon
Clackamas
6.04m
(19'9.75)
+1.3
1
12
Arkans, Mike
Linfield
5.98m
(19'7.25)
+0.0
1
13
Parkinson, Jeremy
Pacific
5.96m
(19'6.5)
+1.6
1
13
Curry, Deontre
Clackamas
5.96m
(19'6.5)
+1.0
1
15
Hilts-Hoskins, David
Clackamas
5.85m
(19'2.25)
+1.9
1
16
Rangle, Jose
Southwestern Ore
5.49m
(18'0)
+1.7
1
17
McGirr, Chance
Southwestern Ore
5.38m
(17'7.75)
+0.5
1
18
Wogan, Ted
Pacific
5.37m
(17'7.25)
+0.3
1
18
Nega, Yonas
Clackamas
5.37m
(17'7.25)
+1.3
1
20
Kelley, David
Pacific
5.29m
(17'4.25)
+1.0
1
21
plato, kasey
Unattached
5.28m
(17'3.75)
+0.8
1
22
Tweh, Kelvin
Southwestern Ore
5.22m
(17'1.5)
+0.0
1
23
Guerra, Brandon
Treasure Valley
5.13m
(16'9.75)
+0.0
1
24
Kainz, Shaquille
Southwestern Ore
5.05m
(16'6.75)
+0.6
1
25
blanks, spencer
Unattached
4.70m
(15'5)
+0.9
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Un, Chris
Mt Hood
13.78m w
(45'2.5)
+2.3
1
2
Kawai, Kelson
Pacific
13.53m
(44'4.5)
+1.5
1
3
Curry, Deontre
Clackamas
13.30m
(43'7.5)
+1.8
1
4
Dickson, AJ
Clackamas
13.14m
(43'1.25)
+1.8
1
5
Hughes, Shawn
Unattached
12.74m w
(41'9.5)
+2.1
1
6
Parkinson, Jeremy
Pacific
12.65m
(41'6)
+1.8
1
7
Arkans, Mike
Linfield
12.40m
(40'8)
+2.0
1
8
Makupson, Marqui
Pacific Lutheran
11.39m
(37'4.25)
+2.0
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lott, Thomas
Clackamas
4.55m
(14'11)
1
2
Streed, Connor
Unattached
4.40m
(14'5)
1
2
Clark, Jonnie
Warner Pacific
4.40m
(14'5)
1
4
Fauss, Daniel
Clackamas
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
5
Davis, Chase
Clackamas
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
5
Yearsley, Zach
Unattached
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
5
Thomas, Spencer
Warner Pacific
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
5
Stecker, Nathan
Warner Pacific
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
9
Wogan, Ted
Pacific
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
10
Hatfield, Jordan
Corban
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
--
Koford, Aaron
Pacific
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Peek, Halsie
Linfield
13.06
-1.8
1
2
Aken-Pagdilao, Kelli
Pacific
13.13
-1.8
1
3
Kohl, Eliya
Corban
13.41
-1.8
1
4
Darden, Ileijah
Clackamas
13.53
-1.7
3
5
Gernhart, Rachael
Linfield
13.64
-0.4
2
6
Russell, Cecilee
Corban
13.65
-0.4
2
7
Sanchez, Zaira
Clackamas
13.65
-1.8
1
8
Damo, Alexis
Pacific
13.72
-1.8
1
9
Adkins, Rachael
George Fox
13.76
-0.4
2
10
Ariola, Mariah
Pacific
13.80
-0.4
2
11
Fleming, Olivia
George Fox
13.81
-1.7
3
12
Taylor, Sarah
Corban
13.99
-1.7
3
13
Palmer, Hayley
Pacific
14.07
-0.4
2
14
Mouser, Shawna
Southwestern Ore
14.15
-1.8
1
15
Dixon, Jessica
Treasure Valley
14.16
-1.0
4
16
GRUBB, Morgan
Clackamas
14.19
-1.7
3
17
Deyoe, Carley
Corban
14.21
-1.7
3
18
Gordon, Sally
George Fox
14.30
-1.7
3
19
McKay, Anna rose
Treasure Valley
14.33
-1.0
4
20
Tuffey, Sarah
Pacific
14.39
-0.4
2
21
Northrup, Kelsa
Southwestern Ore
14.40
-1.0
4
22
Rictor, Hayley
Pacific
14.41
-0.4
2
23
Cohen, Morgan
Linfield
14.63
-1.8
1
24
Agena, Cyan
Pacific
15.05
-0.4
2
25
Czmowski, Jessica
Central Oregon
15.62
-1.0
4
26
Phillips, Linda
Portland Masters
15.90
-1.0
4
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tims, Jalen
Unattached
26.20
+0.5
1
2
Wayne, Nettie
Clackamas
26.53
+0.5
1
3
Kraske, Rachael
George Fox
26.66
-1.9
2
4
Kohl, Eliya
Corban
26.75
+0.5
1
5
Venzon, Elizabeth
Clackamas
27.07
-0.8
3
6
Aken-Pagdilao, Kelli
Pacific
27.22
-1.9
2
7
Wilson, Amanda
Pacific Lutheran
27.32
+0.5
1
8
Scoles, Molly
Mt Hood
27.54
-1.9
2
9
Green, Maria
George Fox
27.74
-1.9
2
10
Schmidt, Ellie
Linfield
28.02
-2.1
6
11
Sanchez, Zaira
Clackamas
28.07
-1.9
2
12
Arn, Charity
George Fox
28.07
-0.8
4
13
Guscott, Madison
Pacific Lutheran
28.10
-0.8
4
14
Damo, Alexis
Pacific
28.41
-1.9
2
15
Fleming, Olivia
George Fox
28.52
-1.3
5
16
Stinson, Brenna
Linfield
28.53
-1.3
5
17
WARREN, Whitney
Mt Hood
28.62
-0.8
3
18
Darden, Ileijah
Clackamas
28.64
-0.8
4
19
Ariola, Mariah
Pacific
28.97
-0.8
3
20
Manning, Charlene
Mt Hood
29.00
-0.8
4
21
Palmer, Hayley
Pacific
29.36
-0.8
3
22
McKay, Anna rose
Treasure Valley
29.52
-1.3
5
23
Dixon, Jessica
Treasure Valley
29.55
-1.3
5
24
Tuffey, Sarah
Pacific
29.69
-0.8
3
25
Cox, Becca
Corban
29.73
-0.8
3
26
Bernard, Madelyn
Pacific Lutheran
29.84
-1.3
5
27
Rictor, Hayley
Pacific
29.91
-0.8
4
28
Cohen, Morgan
Linfield
30.07
-1.9
2
29
Mosier, Christy
Corban
30.51
-1.3
5
30
Czmowski, Jessica
Central Oregon
32.22
-2.1
6
31
Phillips, Linda
Portland Masters
33.04
-2.1
6
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Guscott, Madison
Pacific Lutheran
1:00.99
1
2
Scoles, Molly
Mt Hood
1:01.98
1
3
Wilson, Amanda
Pacific Lutheran
1:02.75
1
4
WARREN, Whitney
Mt Hood
1:03.76
1
5
Tuffey, Emily
Pacific
1:04.35
1
6
Schmidt, Ellie
Linfield
1:04.36
2
7
Stinson, Brenna
Linfield
1:05.04
2
8
Yamamoto, Dawne
Pacific
1:07.61
2
9
Davidson, McKenna
Pacific
1:11.00
1
10
Pineda, Jacqueline
Southwestern Ore
1:14.60
2
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Collmer, Christa
Mt Hood
2:24.45
1
2
Childers, Emily
Corban
2:25.44
1
3
Whitehead, Hannah
Corban
2:26.31
1
4
Schorer Noll, Sierra
Northwest Christ
2:27.66
1
5
Field, Aleisha
Treasure Valley
2:28.33
1
6
Wood, Kristen
Warner Pacific
2:31.14
1
7
Dowdy, Calli
Linfield
2:31.37
1
8
Tina, Jennifer
Warner Pacific
2:32.26
1
9
Chance, Randi
Clackamas
2:34.79
1
10
Pfaff, Holly
Southwestern Ore
2:35.51
1
11
Trowbridge, Madison
Linfield
2:35.94
1
12
Nelson, Elle'
Warner Pacific
2:36.39
1
13
Graham, Jessica
Treasure Valley
2:39.87
1
14
reddy, bhavana
Unattached
2:41.17
1
15
Amaro, Monica
Mt Hood
2:43.45
1
16
Derric, Ashley
Southwestern Ore
2:44.44
1
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schorer Noll, Sierra
Northwest Christ
4:57.85
1
2
Collmer, Christa
Mt Hood
5:00.46
1
3
Mitzel, Lexi
Corban
5:00.95
1
4
Field, Aleisha
Treasure Valley
5:03.87
1
5
Childers, Emily
Corban
5:07.80
1
6
Tina, Jennifer
Warner Pacific
5:18.65
1
7
Russell, Rebekka
Corban
5:29.88
1
8
Amaro, Monica
Mt Hood
5:31.06
1
9
Poe, Mckenzie
Corban
5:37.07
1
10
Nizer, Erica
Corban
5:40.19
1
11
Wilsey, Hailie
Treasure Valley
5:45.52
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kinney, Ashley
Northwest Christ
18:07.00
1
2
Peaden, Shanna
Unattached
18:24.17
1
3
Schreiber, Rachel
Pacific
18:36.20
1
4
Weber, Elizabeth
Corban
18:55.39
1
5
Davis, Sidney
Pacific
19:11.96
1
6
Devine, Laura
Team Athena
19:13.93
1
7
Boroughs, Jill
Linfield
19:17.94
1
8
Gori, Heidi
Northwest Christ
19:38.52
1
9
Hunt, Tracey
Southwestern Ore
21:54.59
1
10
Henderson, Janelle
Unattached
22:50.71
1
11
Ziegler, Carly
Central Oregon
22:50.85
1
Womens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hescock, Stephanie
Northwest Christ
35:31.74
1
2
Fleming, Susanna
Treasure Valley
38:10.44
1
3
Noe, Siena
Linfield
38:14.88
1
4
Greider, Hannah
Linfield
38:30.75
1
5
Harrison, Raven
Unattached
38:31.99
1
6
Franklin, Jilinda
Pacific
39:32.66
1
7
Iwai, Kiersten
Pacific
40:01.50
1
8
Ranten, Carolyn
Pacific Lutheran
40:06.40
1
9
Wade, Annie
Treasure Valley
40:10.38
1
10
Knebel, Lauren
Pacific Lutheran
40:19.09
1
11
Hochstetler, Courtney
George Fox
40:23.18
1
12
Johnson, Olivia
Corban
41:12.83
1
13
Shackelford, Ally
Pacific
41:37.10
1
14
Korpela, Kattarina
Southern Oregon
42:02.91
1
15
Toms, Kelly
George Fox
42:06.44
1
16
Zegar, Emily
Linfield
42:10.67
1
17
Kepfer, Jessica
Warner Pacific
42:20.34
1
18
Lotspeich, Irene
Treasure Valley
43:17.12
1
19
Vanderwilt, Dominique
Treasure Valley
43:24.41
1
20
Kreifels, Emily
Linfield
43:33.53
1
21
Cowin, Brianna
Warner Pacific
44:23.12
1
22
Heredia, Alexis
Linfield
44:28.26
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Estabrook, Rachael
Corban
11:55.99
1
2
Viuhkola, Grace
Clackamas
12:24.64
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Villa, Mariah
Clackamas
16.28
-0.6
1
2
Kraske, Rachael
George Fox
16.39
-1.1
3
3
Manning, Charlene
Mt Hood
16.55
-0.6
1
4
Frazier, Sarah
George Fox
16.81
-0.6
1
5
Reifschneider, Chelsea
Corban
16.85
-0.6
1
6
Dee, Taryn
Pacific Lutheran
17.24
-1.7
2
7
Walton, Hannah
Pacific Lutheran
17.40
-1.7
2
8
Bernard, Madelyn
Pacific Lutheran
17.40
-1.7
2
9
Rusnac, Bridgette
Clackamas
18.14
-1.7
2
9
Northrup, Kelsa
Southwestern Ore
18.14
-1.7
2
11
Cox, Becca
Corban
18.47
-1.7
2
12
Ballard, Taylor
Clackamas
18.49
-1.1
3
13
Hill, Natasha
Southwestern Ore
18.56
-1.7
2
14
White, Olivia
Clackamas
18.61
-1.1
3
15
Green, Maria
George Fox
18.64
-0.6
1
16
Pfaff, Holly
Southwestern Ore
18.92
-1.1
3
17
Agena, Cyan
Pacific
19.07
-1.1
3
18
Harman, Jenny
Corban
19.20
-1.1
3
19
Mosier, Christy
Corban
19.70
-1.1
3
20
Sanders, Makayla
Warner Pacific
20.52
-0.6
1
21
Schell, Morgan
Southwestern Ore
22.12
-1.1
3
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Villa, Mariah
Clackamas
1:06.13
1
2
Duvenez, Allison
Northwest Christ
1:06.56
1
3
Russell, Cecilee
Corban
1:07.37
1
4
Reifschneider, Chelsea
Corban
1:08.15
1
5
Dee, Taryn
Pacific Lutheran
1:08.68
1
6
Estabrook, Rachael
Corban
1:12.28
1
7
Walton, Hannah
Pacific Lutheran
1:12.31
2
8
Hallyburton, Chloe
Pacific
1:13.59
1
9
Rusnac, Bridgette
Clackamas
1:14.94
2
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sanchez
,
Jones
,
Venzon
,
Wayne
Clackamas
49.74
1
2
Wyatt
,
Kraske
,
Frazier
,
Adkins
George Fox
49.78
1
3
Kohl
,
Reifschn
,
Whitehea
,
Russell
Corban
51.50
1
4
Aken-Pag
,
Tuffey
,
Tuffey
,
Damo
Pacific
51.64
1
5
Crocker
,
Peek
,
Gernhart
,
Cohen
Linfield
51.81
1
6
Scoles
,
Safely
,
Kachel
,
Manning
Mt Hood
52.12
1
7
Sanders
,
Adams
,
Nelson
,
Martin
Warner Pacific
52.95
1
8
Rictor
,
Palmer
,
Yamamoto
,
Davidson
Pacific
53.71
2
9
Mouser
,
Hill
,
Northrup
,
Bruder
Southwestern Ore
54.19
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cox
,
Whitehea
,
Childers
,
Estabroo
Corban
4:07.46
1
2
Russell
,
Reifschn
,
Mitzel
,
Holboke
Corban
4:13.82
1
3
Scoles
,
Collmer
,
Warren
,
Safely
Mt Hood
4:14.55
1
4
Guscott
,
Walton
,
Dee
,
Wilson
Pacific Lutheran
4:16.08
1
5
Gernhart
,
Crocker
,
Lichten
,
Peek
Linfield
4:20.91
1
6
Govert
,
Wayne
,
Forbito
,
Villa
Clackamas
4:25.51
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Potter, Samantha
Pacific Lutheran
12.77m
(41'10.75)
1
2
Warren, McKenzie
Mt Hood
12.35m
(40'6)
1
3
Gonzalez, Marisa
Pacific Lutheran
12.09m
(39'7.75)
1
4
Mosier, Christy
Corban
11.87m
(38'11.25)
1
5
Culdeauser, Jamila
Southwestern Ore
11.56m
(37'11)
1
6
Alley, Courtney
Linfield
11.29m
(37'0.25)
1
7
Dixson, Tori
Mt Hood
11.23m
(36'10)
1
8
Yamada, Kylie
Pacific
10.44m
(34'3)
1
9
Seibel, Hannah
Lewis & Clark
10.26m
(33'7.75)
1
10
Andrews, Glenna
Lewis & Clark
9.99m
(32'9.25)
1
11
Smith, Katelyn
Pacific Lutheran
9.74m
(31'11.25)
1
12
Davidson, Sara
Pacific
9.22m
(30'2.75)
1
13
Cox, Becca
Corban
8.89m
(29'2)
1
14
Ulher, Amiee
Southwestern Ore
8.80m
(28'10.25)
1
15
Harman, Jenny
Corban
8.77m
(28'9.25)
1
16
Stuart, Sophia
Mt Hood
8.62m
(28'3.25)
1
17
Chaboneau, Laura
Southwestern Ore
8.61m
(28'2.75)
1
18
Gomes, Diondra
Linfield
8.44m
(27'8.25)
1
19
Rock, Kathryn
Pacific
8.19m
(26'10.25)
1
20
Russo, Brigitte
Lewis & Clark
8.17m
(26'9.5)
1
21
Webber, Monica
Everett Communit
8.14m
(26'8.25)
1
22
Arquette, Liana
Pacific
7.90m
(25'11)
1
23
Rodgers, Angel
Everett Communit
7.47m
(24'6)
1
24
Sakai, Haley
Everett Communit
7.12m
(23'4.25)
1
25
Morgan, Jodie
Mt Hood
6.30m
(20'8)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Warren, McKenzie
Mt Hood
44.24m
(145'1.5)
1
2
Alyea, Janell
Everett Communit
43.91m
(144'0.5)
1
3
LaBeaume, Anna
Linfield
39.97m
(131'1.5)
1
4
Dixson, Tori
Mt Hood
37.55m
(123'2.25)
1
5
Potter, Samantha
Pacific Lutheran
37.35m
(122'6.25)
1
6
Alley, Courtney
Linfield
35.65m
(116'11.5)
1
7
Smith, Katelyn
Pacific Lutheran
33.01m
(108'3.5)
1
8
Andrews, Glenna
Lewis & Clark
32.82m
(107'8)
1
9
Mosier, Christy
Corban
30.71m
(100'9)
1
10
Stuart, Sophia
Mt Hood
30.43m
(99'10)
1
11
Davidson, Sara
Pacific
30.31m
(99'5.25)
1
12
Gonzalez, Marisa
Pacific Lutheran
29.90m
(98'1)
1
13
Yamada, Kylie
Pacific
29.82m
(97'10)
1
14
Jackson, Dominique
Pacific Lutheran
28.75m
(94'3.75)
1
15
Gomes, Diondra
Linfield
27.93m
(91'7.5)
1
16
Russo, Brigitte
Lewis & Clark
27.74m
(91'0)
1
17
Ulher, Amiee
Southwestern Ore
26.10m
(85'7.5)
1
18
Hamilton, Grace
Warner Pacific
25.90m
(84'11.5)
1
19
Culdeauser, Jamila
Southwestern Ore
25.39m
(83'3.5)
1
20
Rock, Kathryn
Pacific
24.90m
(81'8.25)
1
21
Swihart, Kaitlyn
George Fox
24.65m
(80'10.25)
1
22
Wright, Kelsey
Corban
24.11m
(79'1)
1
23
Moore, Jorgina
Pacific Lutheran
23.02m
(75'6.25)
1
24
Beykovsky, Ashley
Corban
22.59m
(74'1.25)
1
25
Morgan, Jodie
Mt Hood
14.25m
(46'9)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shear, Kate
Linfield
39.39m
(129'2.75)
1
2
Nelson, Chelsea
Pacific Lutheran
34.75m
(114'0)
1
3
Beykovsky, Ashley
Corban
34.34m
(112'7.75)
1
4
McFarland, Stephanie
Pacific Lutheran
34.04m
(111'8)
1
5
Webber, Monica
Everett Communit
34.02m
(111'7.25)
1
6
Johnson, Shannon
Pacific
33.56m
(110'1.25)
1
7
Huddleston, Mackenzie
Pacific
32.27m
(105'10.25)
1
8
Toyas, Anna
Pacific
31.95m
(104'9.75)
1
9
Harman, Jenny
Corban
31.24m
(102'5.75)
1
10
Dyk, Katie
George Fox
30.89m
(101'4)
1
11
Wright, Kelsey
Corban
30.83m
(101'1.75)
1
12
Gonzalez, Marisa
Pacific Lutheran
30.63m
(100'5.75)
1
13
Perreira, Lihau
Mt Hood
27.38m
(89'9.75)
1
14
Ulher, Amiee
Southwestern Ore
27.17m
(89'1.5)
1
15
Sakai, Haley
Everett Communit
23.31m
(76'5.5)
1
16
Wittreich, Rachel
George Fox
23.08m
(75'8.5)
1
17
Cardoza, Nicole
Southwestern Ore
22.00m
(72'2)
1
18
Pfaff, Holly
Southwestern Ore
20.94m
(68'8.25)
1
19
Bruder, Kylee
Southwestern Ore
20.27m
(66'6)
1
20
Johnson, Katie
Pacific
19.39m
(63'7.25)
1
21
Schell, Morgan
Southwestern Ore
19.34m
(63'5.25)
1
22
Morgan, Jodie
Mt Hood
14.53m
(47'8)
1
23
Hill, Natasha
Southwestern Ore
13.82m
(45'4)
1
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
LaBeaume, Anna
Linfield
48.34m
(158'7)
1
2
Warren, McKenzie
Mt Hood
48.04m
(157'7.25)
1
3
Rodgers, Angel
Everett Communit
44.45m
(145'10)
1
4
Alyea, Janell
Everett Communit
44.23m
(145'1.25)
1
5
Andrews, Glenna
Lewis & Clark
40.08m
(131'5.75)
1
6
Seibel, Hannah
Lewis & Clark
39.63m
(130'0)
1
7
Alley, Courtney
Linfield
37.98m
(124'7.25)
1
8
Crown, Morgan
Pacific Lutheran
33.07m
(108'5.75)
1
9
Potter, Samantha
Pacific Lutheran
32.53m
(106'8.5)
1
10
Jackson, Dominique
Pacific Lutheran
31.79m
(104'3.5)
1
11
Pitts, Ellen
George Fox
31.48m
(103'3.25)
1
12
Rowland, Alyssa
Pacific Lutheran
28.99m
(95'1.25)
1
13
Swihart, Kaitlyn
George Fox
28.70m
(94'1.75)
1
14
Russo, Brigitte
Lewis & Clark
27.27m
(89'5.5)
1
15
Greenwell, Mikayla
George Fox
26.65m
(87'5)
1
16
Culdeauser, Jamila
Southwestern Ore
24.89m
(81'7.75)
1
17
Hamilton, Grace
Warner Pacific
24.84m
(81'5.75)
1
18
Davidson, Sara
Pacific
24.59m
(80'8)
1
19
Arquette, Liana
Pacific
23.24m
(76'2.75)
1
20
Dixson, Tori
Mt Hood
20.74m
(68'0.5)
1
21
Rock, Kathryn
Pacific
17.99m
(59'0.25)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Sarah
Corban
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
2
Ehrhardt, Alli
Corban
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
2
Huddleston, Mackenzie
Pacific
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
2
McCloud, Deborah
Warner Pacific
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
2
Bruder, Kylee
Southwestern Ore
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
6
Rinehart-Young, Breezy
George Fox
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
6
Harpham, Joy
Linfield
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
6
Harman, Jenny
Corban
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
9
Montero, Jordynn
Unattached
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
9
Deyoe, Carley
Corban
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
9
Pfaff, Holly
Southwestern Ore
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
9
White, Olivia
Clackamas
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
9
Martin, Dannah
George Fox
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
9
Manning, Charlene
Mt Hood
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
15
Hallyburton, Chloe
Pacific
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
15
Cox, Becca
Corban
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
15
Haguewood, Carrie
Mt Hood
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
--
Burk, Tiffany
George Fox
NH
(--)
1
--
Northrup, Kelsa
Southwestern Ore
NH
(--)
1
--
Perreira, Lihau
Mt Hood
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wyatt, Emily
George Fox
5.43m
(17'9.75)
nwi
1
2
Green, Maria
George Fox
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
3
Venzon, Elizabeth
Clackamas
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
1
4
Kachel, Kristi
Mt Hood
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
1
4
Frazier, Sarah
George Fox
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
1
6
Jones, D'Nara
Clackamas
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
7
GRUBB, Morgan
Clackamas
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
1
8
Adams, Erin
Warner Pacific
4.80m
(15'8.75)
nwi
1
9
Byerlee, Celena
Linfield
4.76m
(15'7.25)
nwi
1
10
Gernhart, Rachael
Linfield
4.73m
(15'6)
nwi
1
11
Gordon, Sally
George Fox
4.60m
(15'1)
nwi
1
12
Hill, Natasha
Southwestern Ore
4.53m
(14'10.25)
nwi
1
13
Northrup, Kelsa
Southwestern Ore
4.45m
(14'7)
nwi
1
14
Pfaff, Holly
Southwestern Ore
4.26m
(13'11.5)
nwi
1
15
Lockwood, Meghan
Linfield
4.19m
(13'8.75)
nwi
1
16
McCloud, Deborah
Warner Pacific
4.02m
(13'2.25)
+0.2
1
17
Kelley, Roberta
Pacific
3.87m
(12'8.25)
nwi
1
18
Mouser, Shawna
Southwestern Ore
3.82m
(12'6.25)
nwi
1
19
Gibbon, Dana
Linfield
3.80m
(12'5.5)
nwi
1
20
Reed, Whitney
Mt Hood
3.73m
(12'2.75)
nwi
1
21
Perreira, Lihau
Mt Hood
3.72m
(12'2.25)
nwi
1
21
Schell, Morgan
Southwestern Ore
3.72m
(12'2.25)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kohl, Eliya
Corban
10.96m
(35'11.5)
nwi
1
2
Gernhart, Rachael
Linfield
10.63m
(34'10.5)
nwi
1
3
Jones, D'Nara
Clackamas
10.28m
(33'8.5)
nwi
1
4
Wyatt, Emily
George Fox
10.03m
(32'10.75)
nwi
1
5
Ehrhardt, Alli
Corban
9.98m
(32'8.75)
nwi
1
6
Lockwood, Meghan
Linfield
9.77m
(32'0.5)
nwi
1
7
Byerlee, Celena
Linfield
9.65m
(31'7.75)
nwi
1
8
GRUBB, Morgan
Clackamas
9.54m
(31'3.5)
nwi
1
9
Haguewood, Carrie
Mt Hood
9.38m
(30'9.25)
nwi
1
10
Montero, Jordynn
Unattached
9.36m
(30'8.5)
nwi
1
11
Kelley, Roberta
Pacific
9.14m
(29'11.75)
nwi
1
12
Schell, Morgan
Southwestern Ore
8.74m
(28'8)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bumatai, Amy
Linfield
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
1
Bruder, Kylee
Southwestern Ore
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
1
Ballard, Taylor
Clackamas
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
4
Burks, Hannah
Linfield
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
4
LaVoie, Britta
Pacific
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
4
Chung, Shina
Pacific
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
7
Nolan, Ryann
Linfield
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
7
Mueller, Alysha
George Fox
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
--
Bergmann, Ingrid
Clackamas
NH
(--)
1
--
Rowland, Alyssa
Pacific Lutheran
NH
(--)
1
--
Sanders, Makayla
Warner Pacific
NH
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Katie
Pacific
NH
(--)
1
--
Martin, Dannah
George Fox
NH
(--)
1
--
Gibbon, Amanda
Linfield
NH
(--)
1
--
Mitzel, Lexi
Corban
NH
(--)
1
--
Andresen, Tess
Linfield
NH
(--)
1
--
Arakaki, April
Linfield
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#linfield-erik-anderson
#memorial-icebreaker
More news
2013 Results - Northwest Scoring Clash WAR
2013 Results - Boise State Team Invitational
529 shares:
Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Outdoor Icebreaker
,
Bowerman Track Club
,
Central Oregon CC
,
Clackamas Community College Track and Field and Cross Country - Oregon City, Oregon
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Treasure Valley Community College Track and Field and Cross Country - Ontario, Oregon
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
84
15
2014
23
6
2013
38
12
2012
36
10
2011
38
10
2010
51
9
2009
27
2
2008
27
2
2007
4
3
2006
1
2004
1
2002
1
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#linfield-erik-anderson
#memorial-icebreaker
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!